Apartments in King-Lincoln Bronzeville Columbus

91 - 120 of 379 Results
11
$1,200
Columbus, OH
1 BR | Aug. 1, 2026
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Student
House
Air Conditioning
7
$1,400
Columbus, OH
2 BR | Aug. 1, 2026
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Student
House
Air Conditioning
34
$949
Columbus, OH
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
In Unit Laundry
Dishwasher
Old Oaks
26
$999 - 1,003
1774 E Main St Columbus, OH
1 - 2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Air Conditioning
Covered Parking
Fitness Center
Storage
Dishwasher
27
$2,399
Columbus, OH
4 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
House
1
$2,200
Columbus, OH
3 BR | Available Now
Contact
House
Discovery District
28
$775 - 1,180
Columbus, OH
Studio - 1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Cat Friendly
Fitness Center
Storage
Disability Access
Dishwasher
33
3D Tour
$1,895 - 1,995
Deal
3.5
60 E Spring St Columbus, OH
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Virtual Tour
Luxury
Air Conditioning
22
$1,045 - 1,300
195 E Main St. Columbus, OH
Studio - 1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Virtual Tour
Air Conditioning
Balcony/Deck/Patio
20
$895 - 1,299
195 E Main St Columbus, OH
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Luxury
Air Conditioning
Covered Parking
Surface Parking
In Unit Laundry
18
$1,400 - 2,100
727 N 4th St Columbus, OH
1 - 2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Surface Parking
Fitness Center
Storage
27
$1,460 - 2,886
772 N Fourth St Columbus, OH
1 - 2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Luxury
Air Conditioning
Surface Parking
13
$1,295
1628-30 S 4Th Street Columbus, OH
3 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
Dishwasher
Downtown Columbus
1
$1,450
Columbus, OH
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Old Oaks
4
$1,125
Columbus, OH
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Discovery District
1
$1,275
Columbus, OH
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Balcony/Deck/Patio
Dishwasher
Fireplace
Old Oaks
61
$989 - 2,348
Deal
8 E Long St Columbus, OH
Studio - 2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly