Condos for Rent in Tallahassee, FL

271 - 300 of 310 Results
$1,850
3659 Longfellow Dr Tallahassee, FL
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
8
$775 - 900
2415 Old St. Augustine Road Tallahassee, FL
1 - 2 BR | Available Now
Contact
In Unit Laundry
Storage
Pool
9
$595 - 715
401 W. Park Avenue Tallahassee, FL
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Pool
College Park
13
3D Tour
$972 - 1,512
1341 Jackson Bluff Road Tallahassee, FL
1 - 2 BR | Aug. 20, 2026
Contact
Furnished
Student
Virtual Tour
Luxury
Air Conditioning
7
Call for Pricing
Tallahassee, FL
3 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Air Conditioning
In Unit Laundry
8
$789
2102 East Park Avenue Tallahassee, FL
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Luxury
Balcony/Deck/Patio
Fireplace
36
$424
PER BED
& UNIT
1560 High Road Tallahassee, FL
1 - 4 BR | Available Now
Contact
Furnished
Student
Covered Parking
Fitness Center
Pool
23
$799 - 1,040
Tallahassee, FL
1 - 3 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Townhome
Section 8
Air Conditioning
15
$509
PER
BED
1560 San Luis Road Tallahassee, FL
3 BR | Available Now
Contact
Furnished
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Student
Townhome
14
3D Tour
$432 - 1,214
PER ROOM
& UNIT
1418 Nylic St. Tallahassee, FL
1 - 2 BR | Aug. 20, 2026
Contact
Furnished
Cat Friendly
Student
Virtual Tour
Air Conditioning
$1,525
Tallahassee, FL
2 BR | Jun. 1, 2026
Contact
Terrance Heights
1
$850
Tallahassee, FL
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Disability Access
5
$2,150
Tallahassee, FL
4 BR | Available Now
Contact
In Unit Laundry
2
$825
Tallahassee, FL
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Air Conditioning
Surface Parking
1
$570 - 820
2424 W Tharpe St Tallahassee, FL
Studio - 2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Luxury
Air Conditioning
Dishwasher
3
$1,009 - 1,420
3909 Reserve Drive Tallahassee, FL
1 - 3 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
In Unit Laundry
Fitness Center
Pool
4
$1,300
Tallahassee, FL
3 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
1
$1,150
Tallahassee, FL
2 BR | Aug. 18, 2026
Contact
Dog Friendly
Storage
Disability Access
5
$2,000
Tallahassee, FL
3 BR | Available Now
Contact
Townhome
Midtown - Levy Park
3
Call for Pricing
Tallahassee, FL
3 BR | Available Now
Contact
Student
Air Conditioning
Dishwasher
All Saints
1
$1,368 - 2,163
3700 Capital Circle S.e. Tallahassee, FL
1 - 3 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Air Conditioning
Balcony/Deck/Patio
Fitness Center
0
$775
Tallahassee, FL
1 BR | Aug. 11, 2026
Contact
Dog Friendly
Disability Access
1
$700 - 780
3255 Capital Cir Ne Tallahassee, FL
1 - 2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Luxury
Section 8
Air Conditioning
6
Call for Pricing
Tallahassee, FL
Studio | Ask for Availability
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
In Unit Laundry
0
$379 - 699
PER ROOM
& UNIT
205 White Dr Tallahassee, FL
1 - 4 BR | Available Now
Contact
Furnished
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Student
In Unit Laundry
3
$1,000
Tallahassee, FL
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Balcony/Deck/Patio
1
$900
Tallahassee, FL
3 BR | Available Now
Contact
Townhome
Air Conditioning
Dishwasher
1
Call for Pricing
Tallahassee, FL
3 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Student
Surface Parking
3
Call for Pricing
Tallahassee, FL
3 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
Townhome
In Unit Laundry
1
Call for Pricing
Tallahassee, FL
2 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
Student
In Unit Laundry
Four Corners
271 - 300 of 310 Results
  1. Home
  2. Tallahassee
  3. Condos For Rent

How much does it cost to rent a condos in Tallahassee?

condos
Bed Type Average Rent Range
Studio $900 $680 - $1,420
1BR $850 $680 - $1,530
2BR $1,250 $800 - $1,820
3BR $1,350 $670 - $2,330
4+BR $1,410 $720 - $2,890
Tallahassee Condos For Rent vs. Tallahassee Average
Condos for Rent
Tallahassee Overall
$1,051
$1,150
$0
$400
$800
$1,200
$1,600
Average Rent