Condos for Rent in Kansas City, MO

481 - 498 of 498 Results
$767 - 1,089
3906 Baltimore Ave. Kansas City, MO
Studio - 2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Hanover Place
2
$690 - 775
10708 E. 98th Terrace Kansas City, MO
1 - 2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Section 8
Air Conditioning
Fitness Center
Call for Pricing
4800 Jefferson Kansas City, MO
Studio - 1 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
Heat Included
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Balcony/Deck/Patio
Sunset Hill
13
$1,845
Kansas City, MO
3 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Air Conditioning
In Unit Laundry
Balcony/Deck/Patio
$725 - 835
414 W 89th St Kansas City, MO
1 - 2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Air Conditioning
Pool
$685 - 809
6009 Blue Hills Rd Kansas City, MO
1 - 2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Income Restricted
Section 8
Surface Parking
Dishwasher
1
$995
3620 Troost Ave Kansas City, MO
3 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Dishwasher
Ivanhoe
1
$695
Kansas City, MO
2 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
Ivanhoe
3
$686 - 856
207 Walnut Street Kansas City, MO
1 - 2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Income Restricted
River Market
1
$755
Kansas City, MO
Studio | Ask for Availability
Contact
Volker
1
$745
Kansas City, MO
1 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
Scarritt Point
1
$695
Kansas City, MO
1 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
3
$845
Kansas City, MO
1 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
Volker
0
$780 - 870
Kansas City, MO
Studio - 1 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
Air Conditioning
Rockhill
$770
Kansas City, MO
Studio | Ask for Availability
Contact
Rockhill
14
$1,695 - 1,805
Kansas City, MO
3 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Dishwasher
2
Call for Pricing
11418 Blue Ridge Blvd Kansas City, MO
Studio - 2 BR | Available Now
Fitness Center
Crossgates
$745
Kansas City, MO
Studio | Ask for Availability
Contact
Rockhill
481 - 498 of 498 Results
  1. Home
  2. Kansas City
  3. Condos For Rent

How much does it cost to rent a condos in Kansas City?

condos
Bed Type Average Rent Range
Studio $1,020 $700 - $1,680
1BR $1,250 $680 - $2,360
2BR $1,450 $800 - $3,410
3BR $1,750 $1,000 - $2,580
4+BR $1,800 $1,030 - $4,600
Kansas City Condos For Rent vs. Kansas City Average
Condos for Rent
Kansas City Overall
$1,296
$1,300
$0
$450
$900
$1,350
$1,800
Average Rent