42 3rd St
Woodbridge Township, NJ
Unit Description
No description provided.
Unit Amenities
No amenity information provided.
Amazing 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom with 2 rooms in the Basement house in Woodbridge Township. Amenities included: central heat, dishwasher, hardwood floors, stainless steel appliance, updated kitchen, updated bathroom, and yard. Utilities electricity, heat, gas, Sewer and water responsibility of the Tenant. Is not pet friendly. Date Available: May 1st, 2026. $2800.00/month rent. $5,600.00 security deposit required. Please submit the form on this page or contact Junia Moses at 732-857-7141 to learn more. This property is managed by a responsible landlord using Avail landlord software.
Amazing 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom & 2 Rooms in the Basement house in Woodbridge Township. Amenities included: dishwasher, hardwood floors, stainless steel appliance, storage, and yard. Utilities included: electricity, heat, gas, air conditioning and water. Is not pet friendly. Date Available: May 1st 2026. $2,800/month rent. $5,600 security deposit required. Please submit the form on this page or contact Junia Moses at 732-857-7141 to learn more. This property is managed by a responsible landlord using Avail landlord software.