Apartments in Fern Rock Philadelphia

121 - 150 of 193 Results
95
$1,585 - 1,995
6144 Germantown Ave Philadelphia, PA
1 - 2 BR | Jul. 7, 2026
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Air Conditioning
Fitness Center
Storage
5
$1,550
Philadelphia, PA
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dishwasher
1
$750 - 875
6630 N 5th St Philadelphia, PA
Studio | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Surface Parking
Storage
22
$1,075 - 1,675
5450 Wissahickon Ave Philadelphia, PA
Studio - 2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Furnished
Luxury
Air Conditioning
Covered Parking
Surface Parking
26
$2,300 - 2,750
5450 Wissahickon Ave New Philadelphia, PA
1 - 2 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
Furnished
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Fitness Center
Dishwasher
12
$1,000 - 1,950
5515 Wissahickon Ave., , Philadelphia, PA
1 - 3 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
52
$1,650
Philadelphia, PA
2 BR | Jun. 10, 2026
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
6
$1,600
Philadelphia, PA
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
House
Abbotsford
1
$975
Philadelphia, PA
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
25
$1,400
Philadelphia, PA
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
House
24
$1,300
Philadelphia, PA
Studio | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
51
$1,250 - 1,990
2920 Midvale Ave Philadelphia, PA
2 - 3 BR | Available Now
Contact
Air Conditioning
Storage
Fireplace
8
$1,295
Philadelphia, PA
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
1
$1,195 - 1,495
Philadelphia, PA
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
17
$925
Philadelphia, PA
1 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
1
$1,450 - 1,500
52 W Washington Ln Philadelphia, PA
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Surface Parking
Storage
Disability Access
14
$1,027 - 1,747
6901 Old York Road Philadelphia, PA
Studio - 2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Cat Friendly
Luxury
Air Conditioning
Surface Parking
In Unit Laundry
1
$900
6935 N 15th St Philadelphia, PA
Studio | Available Now
Contact
Cat Friendly
Surface Parking
Balcony/Deck/Patio
Storage
Disability Access
4
$1,200
Philadelphia, PA
1 BR | Available Now