Furnished Apartments in Irvine, CA
1 - 18
of
18
Results
31
$14,000
Irvine, CA
3 BR
|
Available Now
Furnished
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Air Conditioning
In Unit Laundry
18
$14,400
Irvine, CA
3 BR
|
Available Now
Furnished
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
House
Air Conditioning
39
$16,000
Irvine, CA
4 BR
|
Available Now
Furnished
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
House
Air Conditioning
57
$16,000
Irvine, CA
3 BR
|
Available Now
Furnished
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
House
Air Conditioning
40
$15,000
Irvine, CA
4 BR
|
Available Now
Furnished
Heat Included
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
House
36
$18,000
Irvine, CA
5 BR
|
Available Now
Furnished
Heat Included
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
House
30
$14,000
Irvine, CA
3 BR
|
Available Now
Furnished
Heat Included
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
House
42
$14,400
Irvine, CA
3 BR
|
Available Now
Furnished
Heat Included
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
House
35
$15,500
Irvine, CA
4 BR
|
Available Now
Furnished
Heat Included
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
House
29
$15,000
Irvine, CA
4 BR
|
Available Now
Furnished
Heat Included
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
House
36
$18,000
Irvine, CA
4 BR
|
Available Now
Furnished
Heat Included
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
House
44
$16,500
Irvine, CA
4 BR
|
Available Now
Furnished
Heat Included
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
House
6
$9,000
Irvine, CA
4 BR
|
Available Now
Furnished
Heat Included
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
House
43
$14,400
Irvine, CA
3 BR
|
Available Now
Furnished
Heat Included
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
House
44
$14,400
Irvine, CA
3 BR
|
Available Now
Furnished
Heat Included
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Air Conditioning
13
$48,000
Irvine, CA
4 BR
|
Available Now
Furnished
Heat Included
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
House
44
$14,000
Irvine, CA
3 BR
|
Available Now
Furnished
Heat Included
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
House
1 - 18 of 18 Results
How much does it cost to rent a furnished apartment in Irvine?
Irvine Furnished Apartments vs. Irvine Average
Furnished Apartments
Irvine Overall
$0
$4,800
$9,600
$14,400
$19,200
Average Rent
Frequently Asked Questions
How many furnished apartments are available in Irvine, CA on Rentable.co?
There are 18 furnished apartments in Irvine currently available for rent on Rentable.co.
What is the average rent for a furnished apartment in Irvine, CA?
The average monthly rent for a furnished apartment in Irvine is about $14,700.
Can I afford a furnished apartment in Irvine, CA?
To comfortably afford a furnished apartment in Irvine based on average rent prices, a household would need an annual income of $588,000.