Condos for Rent in Stillwater, OK

1 - 18 of 18 Results
71
$755 - 914
PER
ROOM
920 Loveland Dr Stillwater, OK
2 - 5 BR | Jun. 1, 2026
Contact
Furnished
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Student
In Unit Laundry
44
$820 - 1,818
PER
ROOM
1520 N Boomer Rd Stillwater, OK
1 - 4 BR | Available Now
Contact
Furnished
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Student
Luxury
1
$900
Stillwater, OK
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Disability Access
1
$900
Washington Knoblock Or University St Stillwater, OK
2 BR | Jun. 1, 2026
Contact
Air Conditioning
Storage
Disability Access
1
$800 - 1,800
120 S Burdick St Stillwater, OK
Studio | Available Now
Contact
Storage
Disability Access
Dishwasher
7
$1,595
Stillwater, OK
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
1
$1,250
502 W Maple Ave Stillwater, OK
1 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
Dishwasher
0
$455 - 1,105
1822 N Perkins Rd Stillwater, OK
1 - 4 BR | Available Now
Contact
0
$800 - 950
1001 N Perkins Rd Stillwater, OK
2 - 3 BR | Available Now
Contact
1
$949
Stillwater, OK
3 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
53
$409 - 599
PER
ROOM
920 E Loveland Drive Stillwater, OK
2 - 5 BR | Available Now
Contact
Furnished
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Student
In Unit Laundry
6
$429 - 929
PER ROOM
& UNIT
Elm
213 W Elm Stillwater, OK
Studio - 4 BR | Available Now
Contact
Furnished
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Student
Virtual Tour
5
$529 - 869
PER ROOM
& UNIT
315 S Hester St Stillwater, OK
1 - 3 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Student
Virtual Tour
Luxury
25
3D Tour
$879
1815 N Boomer Rd Stillwater, OK
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Heat Included
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Student
Virtual Tour
17
$599 - 899
PER ROOM
& UNIT
251 W Miller Ave Stillwater, OK
Studio - 2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Furnished
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Student
In Unit Laundry
57
$635 - 730
PER
ROOM
1520 N Boomer Rd Stillwater, OK
4 BR | Available Now
Contact
Furnished
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Student
12
$800
Stillwater, OK
3 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Air Conditioning
0
$675 - 795
2903 N Perkins Rd Stillwater, OK
1 - 2 BR | Available Now
Contact
1 - 18 of 18 Results
  1. Home
  2. Stillwater
  3. Condos For Rent

How much does it cost to rent a condos in Stillwater?

condos
Bed Type Average Rent Range
Studio $900 $760 - $1,580
1BR $900 $680 - $1,600
2BR $740 $680 - $900
3BR $610 $560 - $950
4+BR $500 $430 - $710
Stillwater Condos For Rent vs. Stillwater Average
Condos for Rent
Stillwater Overall
$900
$900
$0
$300
$600
$900
$1,200
Average Rent