Condos for Rent in Rohnert Park, CA

1 - 15 of 15 Results
48
$1,885 - 2,740
1350 Oak View Cir Rohnert Park, CA
Studio - 1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Air Conditioning
In Unit Laundry
Fitness Center
19
3D Tour
$920
Rohnert Park, CA
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Heat Included
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Student
Virtual Tour
35
$2,110 - 4,042
4949 Snyder Ln Rohnert Park, CA
1 - 2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Luxury
Air Conditioning
Surface Parking
1
$2,100
Rohnert Park, CA
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Storage
Disability Access
1
$1,750
Rohnert Park, CA
1 BR | May. 20, 2026
Contact
1
$2,350
8201 Camino St Rohnert Park, CA
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
1
$2,850
7101 Avenida St Rohnert Park, CA
3 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
13
$3,150
Rohnert Park, CA
3 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Balcony/Deck/Patio
Storage
Dishwasher
1
$2,700
Rohnert Park, CA
2 BR | Jun. 1, 2026
Contact
0
$2,699
445 Southwest Blvd Rohnert Park, CA
3 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dishwasher
1
$2,100
925 Civic Center Dr Rohnert Park, CA
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
East Rohnert Park
12
$2,238 - 3,116
160 Golf Course Dr Rohnert Park, CA
1 - 2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Luxury
Air Conditioning
In Unit Laundry
35
Call for Pricing
7323 College View Drive Rohnert Park, CA
1 - 2 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
Section 8
Air Conditioning
Covered Parking
In Unit Laundry
Dishwasher
12
$3,151 - 3,639
5121 Dowdell Ave Rohnert Park, CA
2 - 3 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Luxury
Air Conditioning
In Unit Laundry
1
$999 - 1,199
Rohnert Park, CA
Studio | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Storage
Disability Access
1 - 15 of 15 Results
  1. Home
  2. Santa Rosa, CA Area Apartments
  3. Rohnert Park
  4. Condos For Rent

How much does it cost to rent a condos in Rohnert Park?

condos
Bed Type Average Rent Range
Studio $1,200 $1,000 - $1,750
1BR $2,360 $920 - $2,670
2BR $2,430 $2,100 - $3,100
3BR $3,150 $2,700 - $3,640
Rohnert Park Condos For Rent vs. Rohnert Park Average
Condos for Rent
Rohnert Park Overall
$1,993
$2,122
$0
$700
$1,400
$2,100
$2,800
Average Rent