Condos for Rent in Irving, TX
91 - 120
of
154
Results
13
$1,375
Irving, TX
2 BR
|
Available Now
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Dishwasher
Lamar-Brown
2
$1,145 - 1,495
3005 W Walnut Hill Ln Irving, TX
1 - 2 BR
|
Available Now
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Disability Access
6
$1,397
Irving, TX
1 BR
|
Jun. 1, 2026
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Balcony/Deck/Patio
Storage
Dishwasher
9
$945 - 1,400
240 West Rochelle Road Irving, TX
1 - 2 BR
|
Available Now
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Pool
Nichols Way
13
$1,008 - 1,713
350 East Las Colinas Boulevard Irving, TX
1 - 2 BR
|
Available Now
Fitness Center
Dishwasher
Pool
7
$811 - 1,202
4220 Esters Rd Irving, TX
1 - 2 BR
|
Available Now
Covered Parking
Fitness Center
Pool
SONG
11
$882 - 1,203
4310 W Northgate Dr Irving, TX
1 - 2 BR
|
Available Now
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Covered Parking
Balcony/Deck/Patio
Fitness Center
20
$757 - 2,541
4608 W. Northgate Dr Irving, TX
1 - 3 BR
|
Available Now
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Luxury
Air Conditioning
Covered Parking
19
$1,077 - 1,999
4004 Block Dr. Irving, TX
1 - 2 BR
|
Available Now
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Air Conditioning
Balcony/Deck/Patio
Dishwasher
13
$2,200
Evergreen St Irving, TX
1 BR
|
Available Now
Heat Included
Furnished
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Virtual Tour
36
$1,055 - 1,860
3466 N. Beltline Rd. Irving, TX
1 - 2 BR
|
Available Now
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Luxury
Air Conditioning
Covered Parking
18
$1,145 - 2,150
4600 W. Pioneer Dr. Irving, TX
1 - 3 BR
|
Available Now
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Luxury
Air Conditioning
Covered Parking
15
$956 - 2,027
9500 E Valley Ranch Pkwy Irving, TX
1 - 2 BR
|
Available Now
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Luxury
Air Conditioning
In Unit Laundry
12
$882 - 1,203
4310 W Northgate Dr Irving, TX
1 - 2 BR
|
Available Now
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Covered Parking
Fitness Center
Pool
19
$1,183 - 2,540
7902 N Macarthur Blvd Irving, TX
1 - 3 BR
|
Available Now
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Luxury
Covered Parking
In Unit Laundry
24
$1,315 - 1,905
1400 Esters Rd Irving, TX
1 - 2 BR
|
Available Now
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Luxury
Air Conditioning
Covered Parking
18
$1,159 - 1,575
4300 Rainier St Irving, TX
1 - 2 BR
|
Available Now
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Air Conditioning
Balcony/Deck/Patio
Fitness Center
8
$1,095 - 1,758
4023 Block Dr Irving, TX
1 - 2 BR
|
Available Now
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Air Conditioning
Covered Parking
Balcony/Deck/Patio
91 - 120 of 154 Results
How much does it cost to rent a condos in Irving?
Irving Condos For Rent vs. Irving Average
Condos for Rent
Irving Overall
$0
$450
$900
$1,350
$1,800
Average Rent
Frequently Asked Questions
How many condos are available in Irving, TX on Rentable.co?
There are 154 condos in Irving currently available for rent on Rentable.co.
What is the average rent for a condos in Irving, TX?
The average monthly rent for a condos in Irving is about $1,300.
How many studio condos are available in Irving?
Rentable.co has 99 studio condos available for rent in Irving.