Apartments in Woods Cross

1 - 4 of 4 Results
1
$1,195
Wood Cross, UT
3 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
42
$2,250
Woods Cross, UT
3 BR | May. 29, 2026
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
House
Air Conditioning
Dishwasher
3
$85
Woods Cross, UT
Studio | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
1
$3,450
Woods Cross, UT
6 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
House
1 - 4 of 4 Results
  1. Home
  2. Salt Lake City Area Apartments
  3. Woods Cross

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in Woods Cross?

Woods Cross Apartments
Bed Type Average Rent Range
3BR $1,720 $1,200 - $2,250

Search Cities Near Woods Cross, UT