Condos for Rent in Sweeny, TX

1 - 17 of 17 Results
7
$765
West Columbia, TX
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
11
$854 - 919
200 Damon Dr West Columbia, TX
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Pool
31
$1,000
Sweeny, TX
2 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
6
$602
Sweeny, TX
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
30
$900
Sweeny, TX
1 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
31
$850 - 1,100
Sweeny, TX
1 - 2 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
15
$1,750
West Columbia, TX
3 BR | Available Now
Contact
30
$1,000
Sweeny, TX
2 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
10
$1,350
West Columbia, TX
2 BR | Jun. 15, 2026
Contact
11
$1,350
West Columbia, TX
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Balcony/Deck/Patio
Storage
32
$1,500
Brazoria, TX
3 BR | Available Now
Contact
18
$1,850
West Columbia, TX
4 BR | Available Now
Contact
6
$483
Brazoria, TX
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
1
$890
West Columbia, TX
2 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
1
$1,025 - 1,175
West Columbia, TX
1 - 2 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
45
$2,995
Sargent, TX
5 BR | Available Now
Contact
23
$1,295
Sweeny, TX
3 BR | Available Now
Contact
1 - 17 of 17 Results
  1. Home
  2. Sweeny
  3. Condos For Rent

How much does it cost to rent a condos in Sweeny?

condos
Bed Type Average Rent Range
1BR $850 $480 - $1,030
2BR $1,100 $890 - $1,350
3BR $1,500 $1,300 - $1,750
Sweeny Condos For Rent vs. Sweeny Average
Condos for Rent
Sweeny Overall
$1,000
$1,063
$0
$350
$700
$1,050
$1,400
Average Rent