Condos for Rent in South Bend, IN

31 - 44 of 44 Results
3
$895
South Bend, IN
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
1
$1,400
South Bend, IN
3 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
3
$1,699 - 2,499
South Bend, IN
2 - 3 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
Downtown South Bend
1
$1,094
South Bend, IN
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Downtown South Bend
1
$1,400
South Bend, IN
3 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
1
$800
South Bend, IN
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
1
$2,600
South Bend, IN
4 BR | Jul. 1, 2027
Contact
Dishwasher
4
$1,200 - 1,800
17650 Generations Drive South Bend, IN
Studio - 2 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
Senior Community
Air Conditioning
30
$1,792 - 2,348
1233 N Eddy Street Suite 106 South Bend, IN
Studio | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Air Conditioning
In Unit Laundry
Balcony/Deck/Patio
30
$988 - 1,310
2701 Appaloosa Lane South Bend, IN
1 - 2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Luxury
Air Conditioning
Covered Parking
10
$ Ask - 1,305
4315 Wimbleton Ct South Bend, IN
1 - 2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Luxury
Air Conditioning
In Unit Laundry
21
$1,365 - 2,426
108 N. Main Street South Bend, IN
1 - 2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Air Conditioning
In Unit Laundry
Fitness Center
18
$783 - 1,269
4245 Irish Hills Drive South Bend, IN
1 - 2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Air Conditioning
In Unit Laundry
Balcony/Deck/Patio
1
$525
2252 Huey St Bldg 1 South Bend, IN
1 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
31 - 44 of 44 Results
  1. Home
  2. South Bend
  3. Condos For Rent

How much does it cost to rent a condos in South Bend?

condos
Bed Type Average Rent Range
Studio $1,280 $910 - $2,280
1BR $1,030 $800 - $1,660
2BR $1,240 $940 - $2,470
3BR $2,100 $1,000 - $3,130
4+BR $2,240 $890 - $4,800
South Bend Condos For Rent vs. South Bend Average
Condos for Rent
South Bend Overall
$1,151
$1,187
$0
$400
$800
$1,200
$1,600
Average Rent