Condos for Rent in Salt Lake City, UT

271 - 300 of 408 Results
18
$1,500
Salt Lake City, UT
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
11
$1,495
Salt Lake City, UT
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dishwasher
29
$2,525
Salt Lake City, UT
2 BR | May. 22, 2026
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Air Conditioning
31
$700 - 1,000
Salt Lake City, UT
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
1
$1,200
332 S University St Salt Lake City, UT
1 BR | Jun. 10, 2026
Contact
1
$700
322 S University St Salt Lake City, UT
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
0
$1,000
Salt Lake City, UT
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Downtown Salt Lake City
1
$1,800
4943 S Eastridge Ln Salt Lake City, UT
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Pool
1
$1,200
Salt Lake City, UT
1 BR | Jul. 21, 2026
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
1
$1,400
Salt Lake City, UT
2 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
1
$975
131 Mcclelland St Salt Lake City, UT
1 BR | May. 22, 2026
Contact
3
$1,195 - 1,495
Salt Lake City, UT
1 - 2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
1
$3,000
Salt Lake City, UT
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dishwasher
1
$3,295
349 First Ave Salt Lake City, UT
4 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dishwasher
1
$1,799
1733 S Richards St Salt Lake City, UT
3 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
0
$950
Salt Lake City, UT
1 BR | May. 22, 2026
Contact
1
$1,750
Salt Lake City, UT
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Downtown Salt Lake City
1
$1,295
Salt Lake City, UT
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
1
$1,425 - 2,195
Salt Lake City, UT
1 - 2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
1
$1,130
221 N Quince St Salt Lake City, UT
1 BR | Jul. 10, 2026
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Dishwasher
3
$1,195
Salt Lake City, UT
1 BR | May. 27, 2026
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
1
$1,150
227 N Spencer Ct Salt Lake City, UT
1 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
1
$2,995
87 C St Salt Lake City, UT
3 BR | Aug. 11, 2026
Contact
1
$1,995 - 2,450
565 S Redwood Rd Salt Lake City, UT
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
2
$1,460
Salt Lake City, UT
2 BR | Jun. 5, 2026
Contact
Air Conditioning
1
$1,195
Salt Lake City, UT
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
1
$750 - 950
805 S Cheyenne St Salt Lake City, UT
Studio - 1 BR | Available Now
Contact
0
$750
Salt Lake City, UT
4 BR | Jul. 1, 2026
Contact
1
$899
Salt Lake City, UT
4 BR | Aug. 10, 2026
Contact
1
$1,000 - 1,233
Salt Lake City, UT
Studio | Available Now
Contact
271 - 300 of 408 Results
  1. Home
  2. Salt Lake City
  3. Condos For Rent

How much does it cost to rent a condos in Salt Lake City?

condos
Bed Type Average Rent Range
Studio $1,100 $650 - $1,790
1BR $1,250 $870 - $2,660
2BR $1,630 $1,080 - $4,240
3BR $1,800 $1,030 - $3,270
4+BR $2,110 $750 - $3,300
Salt Lake City Condos For Rent vs. Salt Lake City Average
Condos for Rent
Salt Lake City Overall
$1,340
$1,390
$0
$500
$1,000
$1,500
$2,000
Average Rent