Apartments Under $1,200 in Pewaukee, WI

1 - 3 of 3 Results
4
$1,124 - 1,151
1830 Meadow Ln Suite A Pewaukee, WI
1 BR | Jun. 5, 2026
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Storage
Disability Access
1
$950
1320 Meadow Creek Dr Pewaukee, WI
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dishwasher
20
$845 - 1,000
2451 Silvernail Road Pewaukee, WI
1 - 2 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Senior Community
Income Restricted
Section 8
1 - 3 of 3 Results

All Apartments in Pewaukee, WI

25 Results
6
$1,795
Pewaukee, WI
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Cat Friendly
In Unit Laundry
Fireplace
1
$1,495
800 – 822 Ridgeway Dr Pewaukee, WI
2 BR | Jul. 1, 2026
Contact
Balcony/Deck/Patio
4
$1,551 - 1,932
1830 Meadow Ln Suite A Pewaukee, WI
1 - 2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Fitness Center
Storage
Disability Access
7
$1,415
N25w24200 - 333 River Park Dr Pewaukee, WI
1 BR | Jul. 1, 2026
Contact
Surface Parking
Balcony/Deck/Patio
Storage
Disability Access
Dishwasher
38
$1,975 - 3,976
N24 W24242 Saddle Brook Dr Pewaukee, WI
2 - 3 BR | Jun. 13, 2026
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Luxury
Air Conditioning
Surface Parking
4
$1,775 - 2,050
23193 Circle Ridge Rd Pewaukee, WI
2 - 3 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Fitness Center
Storage
Disability Access
0
$1,435
1830 Meadow Ln Suite A Pewaukee, WI
1 BR | Jun. 3, 2026
Contact
Storage
1
$1,284 - 1,323
1830 Meadow Ln Suite A Pewaukee, WI
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Cat Friendly
Storage
Disability Access
1
$2,700
1830 Meadow Ln Ste A Pewaukee, WI
3 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
House
Balcony/Deck/Patio
Storage
0
$1,295 - 1,315
580 & 590 Foxtail Drive Pewaukee, WI
1 BR | Jul. 1, 2026
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Surface Parking
Storage
Disability Access
11
$1,595 - 1,695
N34w23714 Five Fields Rd Pewaukee, WI
2 BR | Jun. 19, 2026
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Balcony/Deck/Patio
Fitness Center
2
$1,220 - 1,443
1830 Meadow Ln Suite A Pewaukee, WI
1 - 2 BR | Jun. 2, 2026
Contact
Cat Friendly