Condos for Rent in New Braunfels, TX

91 - 110 of 110 Results
1
$1,550
351 Emma Dr New Braunfels, TX
3 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Balcony/Deck/Patio
Dishwasher
1
$1,505
New Braunfels, TX
2 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
1
$1,300
New Braunfels, TX
2 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
1
$1,364
New Braunfels, TX
2 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
0
$1,500
204 Ragsdale Way New Braunfels, TX
3 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
1
$1,065
New Braunfels, TX
Studio | Ask for Availability
Contact
1
$1,950
New Braunfels, TX
2 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
1
$1,450
New Braunfels, TX
1 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
1
$1,133
New Braunfels, TX
1 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
1
$1,700
New Braunfels, TX
2 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
1
$1,165 - 1,465
New Braunfels, TX
2 - 3 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
1
$1,900 - 2,600
New Braunfels, TX
2 - 4 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
24
$1,650
1073-1077 Creekside Orch New Braunfels, TX
3 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Balcony/Deck/Patio
Dishwasher
8
$1,124 - 1,601
1360 W County Line Rd New Braunfels, TX
1 - 2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Luxury
Air Conditioning
Covered Parking
13
$1,050 - 1,350
2515 W San Antonio St New Braunfels, TX
1 - 2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Luxury
Air Conditioning
In Unit Laundry
22
$1,695
New Braunfels, TX
3 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
28
$922
2265 Goodwin Ln New Braunfels, TX
1 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
Luxury
Income Restricted
Air Conditioning
In Unit Laundry
Fitness Center
$1,750
New Braunfels, TX
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Balcony/Deck/Patio
Storage
Dishwasher
17
$1,257 - 1,900
453 North Business Ih 35 New Braunfels, TX
1 - 2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Luxury
Air Conditioning
Covered Parking
99
$1,158 - 1,293
1565 North Business Ih 35 New Braunfels, TX
1 - 2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Air Conditioning
In Unit Laundry
Dishwasher
91 - 110 of 110 Results
  1. Home
  2. San Antonio Area Apartments
  3. New Braunfels
  4. Condos For Rent

How much does it cost to rent a condos in New Braunfels?

condos
Bed Type Average Rent Range
Studio $990 $920 - $1,070
1BR $1,080 $950 - $1,470
2BR $1,390 $1,170 - $1,890
3BR $1,750 $1,360 - $3,110
4+BR $2,300 $1,800 - $3,200
New Braunfels Condos For Rent vs. New Braunfels Average
Condos for Rent
New Braunfels Overall
$1,348
$1,429
$0
$500
$1,000
$1,500
$2,000
Average Rent