Condos for Rent in New Braunfels, TX

31 - 60 of 110 Results
15
$1,745
New Braunsfels, TX
3 BR | Available Now
Contact
12
$1,349
2321 E Common St New Braunfels, TX
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
12
$1,349
2321 E Common St New Braunfels, TX
1 BR | Jul. 3, 2026
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
12
$1,429
2293 E Common St New Braunfels, TX
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Dishwasher
30
$875 - 995
483 Laurel Ln New Braunfels, TX
1 - 2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Dishwasher
37
$2,400
New Braunfels, TX
4 BR | Available Now
Contact
12
$1,429
2293 E Common St New Braunfels, TX
1 BR | May. 29, 2026
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Dishwasher
12
$1,429
2293 E Common St New Braunfels, TX
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Dishwasher
7
$1,313
New Braunfels, TX
1 BR | Jun. 1, 2026
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Balcony/Deck/Patio
Storage
Dishwasher
7
$1,475
New Braunfels Tx, TX
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
7
$1,639
New Braunfels, TX
2 BR | May. 31, 2026
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Balcony/Deck/Patio
Storage
Dishwasher
12
$1,429
2293 E Common St New Braunfels, TX
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Dishwasher
12
$1,429
2293 E Commons St New Braunfels, TX
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Dishwasher
12
$1,429
2293 E Common St New Braunfels, TX
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Dishwasher
7
$1,857
New Braunfels, TX
3 BR | May. 31, 2026
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Balcony/Deck/Patio
Storage
Dishwasher
19
$1,475
New Braunfels Tx, TX
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Air Conditioning
Storage
22
$2,150
New Braunfels, TX
3 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Dishwasher
16
$974
New Braunfels, TX
1 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
12
$1,051
New Braunfels, TX
1 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
48
$1,040
New Braunfels, TX
1 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
19
$1,799
New Braunfels, TX
4 BR | Available Now
Contact
12
$1,889
2293 E Common St New Braunfels, TX
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
18
$2,195
New Braunfels, TX
4 BR | Available Now
Contact
14
$1,395
New Braunfels, TX
3 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
59
$1,013
New Braunfels, TX
Studio | Ask for Availability
Contact
1
$1,200 - 1,400
New Braunfels, TX
2 - 3 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dishwasher
1
$1,450
New Braunfels, TX
1 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
1
$1,391 - 1,953
New Braunfels, TX
2 - 3 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
1
$1,600
New Braunfels, TX
1 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
1
$1,550
New Braunfels, TX
1 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
31 - 60 of 110 Results
  1. Home
  2. San Antonio Area Apartments
  3. New Braunfels
  4. Condos For Rent

How much does it cost to rent a condos in New Braunfels?

condos
Bed Type Average Rent Range
Studio $990 $920 - $1,070
1BR $1,080 $950 - $1,470
2BR $1,390 $1,170 - $1,890
3BR $1,750 $1,360 - $3,110
4+BR $2,300 $1,800 - $3,200
New Braunfels Condos For Rent vs. New Braunfels Average
Condos for Rent
New Braunfels Overall
$1,348
$1,429
$0
$500
$1,000
$1,500
$2,000
Average Rent