Condos for Rent in Mountain Home, ID

1 - 10 of 10 Results
16
$965
455 N Haskett St Mountain Home, ID
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Income Restricted
Section 8
Air Conditioning
Surface Parking
Balcony/Deck/Patio
13
$507 - 1,300
175 E 12Th St Mountain Home, ID
2 - 4 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Income Restricted
Air Conditioning
Surface Parking
15
$750
Mountain Home, ID
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Air Conditioning
Dishwasher
20
$800
Mountain Home, ID
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Air Conditioning
Dishwasher
1
$1,435 - 1,490
550 N Haskett St Mountain Home, ID
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Covered Parking
Fitness Center
Dishwasher
1
$975
Mountain Home, ID
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
1
$700
Kimberly, ID
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
30
Call for Pricing
945 W 5th N Mountain Home, ID
2 - 3 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Air Conditioning
In Unit Laundry
Balcony/Deck/Patio
10
$1,100
145 N 18th St E Mountain Home, ID
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Air Conditioning
Surface Parking
Balcony/Deck/Patio
1
$1,100
915 S 5Th West St Mountain Home, ID
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Cat Friendly
Balcony/Deck/Patio
Storage
Dishwasher
1 - 10 of 10 Results
  1. Home
  2. Mountain Home
  3. Condos For Rent

How much does it cost to rent a condos in Mountain Home?

condos
Bed Type Average Rent Range
1BR $780 $700 - $980
2BR $1,030 $510 - $1,490
3BR $590 $590 - $590
Mountain Home Condos For Rent vs. Mountain Home Average
Condos for Rent
Mountain Home Overall
$965
$965
$0
$350
$700
$1,050
$1,400
Average Rent