Apartments in Eastown Grand Rapids

91 - 108 of 108 Results
15
$1,835 - 2,270
538 Bond Ave NW Grand Rapids, MI
1 - 2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Luxury
Air Conditioning
Covered Parking
In Unit Laundry
Balcony/Deck/Patio
19
$1,938 - 2,565
5.0
601 Bond Ave NW Grand Rapids, MI
1 - 2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Virtual Tour
Luxury
Air Conditioning
Covered Parking
In Unit Laundry
1
$3,100
256 Dickinson St SW Grand Rapids, MI
3 BR | Available Now
Contact
House
22
$1,221 - 1,990
1640 S. Greenfield Circle NE Grand Rapids, MI
1 - 3 BR | Available Now
Contact
Heat Included
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Section 8
Air Conditioning
20
$1,145
Grand Rapids, MI
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
In Unit Laundry
30
$1,879
201 Michigan St NW Grand Rapids, MI
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Air Conditioning
Covered Parking
In Unit Laundry
17
$1,425
Grand Rapids, MI
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
In Unit Laundry
1
$1,675
1802 Madison Ave SE Grand Rapids, MI
3 BR | Available Now
Contact
House
12
$1,600 - 2,175
820 Monroe Ave NW Grand Rapids, MI
1 - 2 BR | Jul. 3, 2026
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Air Conditioning
Surface Parking
In Unit Laundry
1
$1,800
Grand Rapids, MI
1 BR | Jul. 1, 2026
Contact
Belknap Lookout
16
$1,200
Grand Rapids, MI
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Monroe North
1
$1,595
1251 Lafayette Ave NE Grand Rapids, MI
3 BR | Available Now
Contact
House
Monroe North
20
$1,050
Grand Rapids, MI
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Monroe North
10
$1,395
Grand Rapids, MI
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Balcony/Deck/Patio
Monroe North
1
$3,100
135 Page St Grand Rapids, MI
3 BR | Available Now
Contact
House
Disability Access
Monroe North
1
$1,450
1370 Beckwith View Ave Grand Rapids, MI
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
10
$1,395 - 1,450
974 Front Ave NW Grand Rapids, MI
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Monroe North
1
$3,200
242 Elm St - 242 Elm St SW 242 Elm St Grand Rapids, MI
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
House
91 - 108 of 108 Results
  1. Home
  2. Grand Rapids
  3. Eastown

Grand Rapids:
May Rent Report

Welcome to the May 2026 Grand Rapids Apartment Report. In this assessment of the local rental market, Rentable data scientists and rental experts break down the May 2026 key findings and figures for the Grand Rapids rental landscape.