Apartments in Fairlawn

1 - 3 of 3 Results
12
3D Tour
$1,400 - 1,705
619 Park Hill Dr Fairlawn, OH
1 - 3 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Virtual Tour
Luxury
Air Conditioning
26
$2,195
Fairlawn, OH
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Balcony/Deck/Patio
Storage
Dishwasher
13
$1,095 - 1,780
619 Park Hill Drive Fairlawn, OH
1 - 3 BR | Available Now
Contact
Luxury
Air Conditioning
In Unit Laundry
Balcony/Deck/Patio
Fitness Center
1 - 3 of 3 Results

Apartments near Fairlawn, OH

30 Results
14
$1,020 - 1,517
25151 Brookpark Rd North Olmsted, OH
1 - 2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Luxury
Air Conditioning
Balcony/Deck/Patio
Fitness Center
Storage
13
$1,200
1824 Cooper Foster Pk Lorain, OH
2 BR | May. 22, 2026
Contact
Heat Included
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Air Conditioning
11
$1,175
4392-96 W 202Nd St Fairview Park, OH
2 BR | Jul. 31, 2026
Contact
Heat Included
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Air Conditioning
9
$1,340 - 1,520
420 Munroe Falls Ave Cuyahoga Falls, OH
1 - 2 BR | Jun. 16, 2026
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Air Conditioning
In Unit Laundry
Balcony/Deck/Patio
10
$900
1340 Hillcrest Drive Cuyahoga Falls, OH
2 BR | Aug. 1, 2026
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Virtual Tour
Surface Parking
Balcony/Deck/Patio
21
$1,649
185 Montrose W Ave Copley, OH
Studio | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Short-term
Air Conditioning
Covered Parking
25
$1,709
3325 Fortuna Dr Akron, OH
Studio | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Short-term
Air Conditioning
Covered Parking
25
$850 - 1,350
720 Pine Knolls Drive Akron, OH
2 - 3 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Air Conditioning
Covered Parking
Balcony/Deck/Patio
24
$1,050 - 1,150
1683 Dominion Drive Akron, OH
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Air Conditioning
Balcony/Deck/Patio
Dishwasher
13
$800
1492 Hobart Ave Akron, OH
1 BR | Jan. 1, 2027
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Virtual Tour
Air Conditioning
Surface Parking
13
$935 - 1,335
1550 W Royalton Rd Broadview Heights, OH
1 - 2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Air Conditioning
Storage
Pool
6
$859 - 1,056
5956 Horning Rd Kent, OH
1 - 2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Senior Community
Fitness Center
Dishwasher
14
$825
46 West St Akron, OH
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
1
$799 - 1,829
Deal
2.6
1450 E Summit St Kent, OH
1 - 4 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Student
Air Conditioning
10
$1,982 - 2,309
6967 Wales Crossing St NW North Canton, OH
2 - 3 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Virtual Tour
Luxury
Air Conditioning
21
$1,300 - 1,600
1425 Frost Road Streetsboro, OH
Studio - 3 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
House
10
$975
195 S. Pardee St Wadsworth, OH
2 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
Furnished
Air Conditioning
Balcony/Deck/Patio
Fitness Center
Disability Access
47
$625 - 900
Deal
3.4
1446 Alphada Ave Apt. A5 Akron, OH
Studio - 2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Air Conditioning
Dishwasher
6
$725 - 1,200
1700 E. Main St Kent, OH
Studio - 2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Cat Friendly
Air Conditioning
Dishwasher
22
$1,350
113 Holl Road NE North Canton, OH
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Balcony/Deck/Patio
Dishwasher
35
$1,713
6025 Jefferson Dr Independence, OH
Studio | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Short-term
Air Conditioning
Covered Parking
11
$800
210 Mulberry St Berea, OH
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Heat Included
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Air Conditioning
Downtown Berea
21
$1,984
17552 Rosbough Blvd Middleburg Heights, OH
Studio | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Short-term
Air Conditioning
Covered Parking
31
$799
4364 Sandy Lake Rd Ravenna, OH
1 BR | Jun. 1, 2026
Contact
House
7
$1,025
11563 Back Massillon Rd Orrville, OH
3 BR | Jun. 1, 2026
Contact
House
21
$2,088
10300 Cascade Xing Brooklyn, OH
Studio | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Short-term
Air Conditioning
Covered Parking
24
$790 - 950
Deal
5.0
4035 Guilford Ave NW Canton, OH
1 - 2 BR | Jun. 1, 2026
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Air Conditioning
Surface Parking
In Unit Laundry
28
$1,250
721 27Th St Massillon, OH
3 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Storage
Pool
Mayflower Village
30
$850
19240 Lorain Rd. Fairview Park, OH
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Covered Parking
Storage
12
$880 - 3,800
2901 Euclid Ave Cleveland, OH
Studio - 3 BR | Available Now
Contact
Fitness Center
  1. Home
  2. Akron, OH Area Apartments
  3. Fairlawn

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in Fairlawn?

Fairlawn Apartments
Bed Type Average Rent Range