Condos for Rent in Berrien Springs, MI

1 - 3 of 3 Results
4
$750
Berrien Springs, MI
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Cat Friendly
1
$1,250
Berrien Springs, MI
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Balcony/Deck/Patio
1
$875 - 1,050
9766 Rosehill Rd Berrien Springs, MI
1 - 2 BR | Available Now
Contact
1 - 3 of 3 Results

All Apartments in Berrien Springs, MI

1 Result
1
$1,650
7235 M-139 Berrien Springs, MI
3 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
House
  1. Home
  2. Berrien Springs
  3. Condos For Rent

How much does it cost to rent a condos in Berrien Springs?

condos
Bed Type Average Rent Range
1BR $890 $750 - $900
2BR $1,150 $1,050 - $1,250
Berrien Springs Condos For Rent vs. Berrien Springs Average
Condos for Rent
Berrien Springs Overall
$900
$900
$0
$300
$600
$900
$1,200
Average Rent