Luxury Apartments in Arlington, TX

61 - 61 of 61 Results
2
$766 - 1,039
2706 Heather Hill Court Arlington, TX
1 - 2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Luxury
In Unit Laundry
Pool
Fireplace
61 - 61 of 61 Results
  1. Home
  2. Arlington
  3. Luxury Apartments

How much does it cost to rent a luxury apartment in Arlington?

luxury apartments
Bed Type Average Rent Range
Studio $1,360 $560 - $1,530
1BR $1,030 $770 - $1,770
2BR $1,340 $1,060 - $2,360
3BR $1,920 $1,600 - $3,520
Arlington Luxury Apartments vs. Arlington Average
Luxury Apartments
Arlington Overall
$1,207
$1,176
$0
$400
$800
$1,200
$1,600
Average Rent