Apartments in 87106

31 - 60 of 90 Results
1
$695
1111 Amherst Dr SE Albuquerque, NM
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Storage
Southeast Heights
1
$850
Albuquerque, NM
Studio - 1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Cat Friendly
Storage
Disability Access
1
$750
1313 Dickerson St Albuquerque, NM
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
9
$749
Albuquerque, NM
Studio | Ask for Availability
Contact
7
$719
2104 Lead Ave SE Albuquerque, NM
Studio | Ask for Availability
Contact
Air Conditioning
12
$975
1005 Carlisle Blvd SE Albuquerque, NM
1 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
In Unit Laundry
Southeast Heights
46
$1,425
Albuquerque, NM
2 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
Dishwasher
Netherwood Park
11
$779
1611 Gold Ave SE Albuquerque, NM
Studio | Ask for Availability
Contact
12
$1,020
424 Columbia Dr SE Albuquerque, NM
1 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
1
$724 - 1,234
1700 Indian Plaza Dr Albuquerque, NM
Studio - 2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Fitness Center
Storage
Disability Access
12
$1,900
Albuquerque, NM
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Balcony/Deck/Patio
Dishwasher
Campus
8
$1,700
Albuquerque, NM
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Air Conditioning
Storage
Dishwasher
24
$2,200
Albuquerque, NM
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Air Conditioning
Storage
Dishwasher
15
$1,500
Albuquerque, NM
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Balcony/Deck/Patio
Dishwasher
Campus
8
$865 - 895
Albuquerque, NM
1 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
Netherwood Park
15
$1,685
2121 Coal Pl SE Albuquerque, NM
2 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
Air Conditioning
In Unit Laundry
6
$760 - 850
Albuquerque, NM
Studio | Ask for Availability
Contact
Dishwasher
Netherwood Park
4
$925
Albuquerque, NM
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
12
$1,510 - 1,575
201 Yale Blvd SE Albuquerque, NM
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Dishwasher
1
$1,100
124 Harvard St Abq, NM
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Heat Included
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Balcony/Deck/Patio
Storage
1
$1,100 - 1,200
419 Vassar Dr SE Albuquerque, NM
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Heat Included
Cat Friendly
Storage
Disability Access
22
$1,350
Albuquerque, NM
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
$975
3508 Eastern Ave Albuquerque, NM
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
1
$2,095
Albuquerque, NM
3 BR | Available Now
Contact
House
Dishwasher
1
$1,000
1832 Buena Vista Dr Unit A SE Albuquerque, NM
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
House
1
$1,750
2747 Kathryn Ave SE Albuquerque, NM
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
House
1
$950
Albuquerque, NM
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
0
$850
Albuquerque, NM
Studio | Available Now
Contact
Campus
0
$1,069
3410 Vail Ave SE Albuquerque, NM
2 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
Air Conditioning
In Unit Laundry
1
$895
205 Vassar Dr SE Albuquerque, NM
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dishwasher
Campus
31 - 60 of 90 Results
  1. Home
  2. Albuquerque
  3. 87106

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in 87106?

87106 apartments
Bed Type Average Rent Range
Studio $800 $650 - $1,110
1BR $900 $650 - $1,580
2BR $1,290 $830 - $2,400
3BR $2,200 $750 - $2,600
Find an Apartment in 87106
Are you in the market for apartments near 87106 in Albuquerque, NM? Rentable is your go-to resource for finding rentals in this area. Currently, there are 131 units available for rent in the 87106 zip code. The average rent for these apartments is $940, and you can find a 1-bedroom unit starting at just $650.