Condos for Rent in Santa Rosa, CA

91 - 92 of 92 Results
1
$1,995
Santa Rosa, CA
2 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
1
$1,750
1660 Slater St Santa Rosa, CA
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
91 - 92 of 92 Results
  1. Home
  2. Santa Rosa
  3. Condos For Rent

How much does it cost to rent a condos in Santa Rosa?

condos
Bed Type Average Rent Range
Studio $1,710 $1,200 - $2,950
1BR $2,080 $1,500 - $2,560
2BR $2,500 $1,930 - $2,950
3BR $2,900 $2,410 - $3,400
Santa Rosa Condos For Rent vs. Santa Rosa Average
Condos for Rent
Santa Rosa Overall
$2,375
$2,400
$0
$800
$1,600
$2,400
$3,200
Average Rent