Apartments in Russellville

1 - 30 of 43 Results
1
$920
E 9th St Russellville, AR
3 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Storage
Disability Access
1
$1,295
312 B West Suite B St Russellville, AR
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
House
Storage
Disability Access
10
$950
401 N Independence Ave Russellville, AR
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
10
$1,099 - 1,600
111 W Harrell Dr Russellville, AR
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Fitness Center
Dishwasher
2
$750
Russellville, AR
1 BR | Ask for Availability
Contact
Heat Included
Storage
1
$725
514 W J St Russellville, AR
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
1
$800
Dover, AR
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
1
$1,150
Russellville, AR
2 BR | Jun. 8, 2026
Contact
Dishwasher
1
$1,300
1205 S Muskogee St Russellville, AR
3 BR | Jul. 1, 2026
Contact
House
Disability Access
1
$700
1120 S Detroit Ave Russellville, AR
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
1
$700
Russellville, AR
2 BR | May. 18, 2026
Contact
1
$825
Russellville, AR
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
1
$750
Dardanelle, AR
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
House
1
$850
Russellville, AR
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
1
$1,200
2111 Timberwood Ln Russellville, AR
3 BR | Available Now
Contact
House
1
$1,495
103 S Boulder Ave Suite A Russellville, AR
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
House
1
$850
1506 N Nashville Ave Russellville, AR
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
1
$1,600
2106 S Ithaca Ave Russellville, AR
3 BR | Available Now
Contact
House
2
$650
Dardanelle, AR
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
1
$725
Russellville, AR
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
1
$925
Russellville, AR
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
1
$1,500
Dardanelle, AR
3 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
1
$575 - 725
1910 - 1911 S. El Paso Russellville, AR
1 - 2 BR | Available Now
Contact
1
$895
Dover, AR
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
House
1
$995
Russellville, AR
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
1
$1,195
2401 W 2nd St Russellville, AR
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
1
$795
214 Tyler Rd Russellville, AR
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
Dishwasher
1
$795
Russellville, AR
2 BR | Available Now
Contact
1
$995
Russellville, AR
3 BR | Available Now
Contact
1 - 30 of 43 Results
  1. Home
  2. Russellville

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in Russellville?

Russellville Apartments
Bed Type Average Rent Range
1BR $810 $580 - $1,530
2BR $870 $690 - $1,350
3BR $1,200 $920 - $1,600

Campuses Nearby

Russellville:
May Rent Report

Welcome to the May 2026 Russellville Apartment Report. In this assessment of the local rental market, Rentable data scientists and rental experts break down the May 2026 key findings and figures for the Russellville rental landscape.

Our experts analyze the pricing trends — one-bedroom, two-bedroom, year-over-year and month-over-month — in Russellville and surrounding areas and provide comparisons to the entire metro area, nearby cities and some of the most desirable and expensive cities in the United States. Take a look at the last 12 months of Russellville average rent prices in the chart below.

Monthly Rent Report

$950
$710
$480
$240
$0
Jun. 2025
Jul. 2025
Aug. 2025
Sep. 2025
Oct. 2025
Nov. 2025
Dec. 2025
Jan. 2026
Feb. 2026
Mar. 2026
Apr. 2026