Home / Fayetteville / Brand‑new 4 Bed / 3 Bath Home With Modern Finishes
43 Photos
Photos Floor Plans
Updated 3 hours ago

Brand‑new 4 Bed / 3 Bath Home With Modern Finishes


4560 W Triangle St Fayetteville, AR

4 Bed
•
3 Bath

1,892 Sq. Ft.

Available Now
4 Beds • 3 Bath
$2,400
1892 ft2
1 Available
Managed By: Keyrenter Arkansas
-
$2,400
Available Now
View
Where you'll live
Street View
Map View
Satellite View
Fees & leasing info
Pets
Dogs Ok
Cats Ok
Property details
Description

Step into this stunning brand‑new construction home offering the perfect blend of style, comfort, and functionality. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a 2‑car garage, this home is designed for modern living.
Beautiful hardwood floors run throughout an open‑concept living and kitchen area. Enjoy granite countertops, bar seating, and stainless‑steel appliances, a layout ideal for cooking, hosting, and everyday convenience.
Additional perks include washer and dryer hookups, thoughtful design details, and fresh, never‑lived‑in construction.
Enjoy a great combination of comfortable living space, a convenient location, and easy access to everything Fayetteville has to offer. Whether you're commuting to work, attending the University of Arkansas, or simply enjoying the local restaurants, shopping, parks, and entertainment, this location puts you close to it all.
Ready for move‑in and ready to impress this home checks all the boxes for comfort, style, and functionality.
Ask about our 6-month lease options as well.
IMPORTANT THINGS TO KNOW
- Application Fee: $50 per applicant 18 or older (Application processing time is 1-3 business days.)
- Resident Benefit Package: $25 per month
- Move in Admin fee: $200
- Security Deposit: Starting at equal to one month rent | based on credit
- Security Deposit is due 24 hours upon approval
We are a pet-friendly property, and we welcome responsible pet owners (cats & small dogs only)! As part of our application process, all applicants with pets are required to complete a PetScreening profile. This is a mandatory step to ensure that pets meet the property’s guidelines and help maintain a safe and comfortable environment for all residents.
A non-refundable fee of $25 (via ACH) or $30 (via credit card) is required by Pet Screening to process a pet profile. Profiles for service animals and "No Pet" declarations are free of charge.
The pet fee is $250
Your pet rent will be determined based on your pet's Fido Score, which is a rating derived from the information provided during the screening process. The higher the Fido Score, the lower the pet rent may be, depending on the pet's behavior, history, and other factors.
"1" paw score: $80
"2" paw score: $60
"3" paw score: $50
"4" paw score: $40
"5" paw score: $30

Additional Details
Total Unit Count: 1
Last Updated: Updated 3 hours ago
Contact Number: (479) 342-4413
Contact Brand‑new 4 Bed / 3 Bath Home With Modern Finishes
Your Name

Email Address

Phone Number (optional)
Request a Tour Date

Ask a Question

Error! Please try again later.
Photos Floor Plans
Affordability
To comfortably afford an apartment, we recommend having at least three times your monthy rent in gross household income.
View suggested annual incomes for Brand‑new 4 Bed / 3 Bath Home With Modern Finishes by bedroom type below.
4 Bedroom
Suggested income:
$86,400
per year
Rent report

Brand‑new 4 Bed / 3 Bath Home With Modern Finishes Rent vs. Fayetteville Average

 Brand‑new 4 Bed / 3 Bath Home With Modern Finishes      Fayetteville Average
4BR
$2,400
$2,336
$0
$800
$1,600
$2,400
$3,200

Brand‑new 4 Bed / 3 Bath Home With Modern Finishes is asking 3% more than the average 4 bedroom apartment in Fayetteville.

If you downsized to an average priced Fayetteville 3 bedroom apartment, you would pay 23% less per month.

Brand‑new 4 Bed / 3 Bath Home With Modern Finishes provides 4% less square footage than the average Fayetteville 4 bedroom apartment.

Monthly Rent Rent per Sq. Ft. Suggested
Monthly Income
Brand‑new 4 Bed / 3 Bath Home With Modern Finishes
4BR $2,400 $1.30 $7,200
Fayetteville Average
Studio $1,065 $2.50 $3,195
1BR $1,133 $1.80 $3,400
2BR $1,338 $1.30 $4,014
3BR $1,907 $1.30 $5,721
4BR $2,336 $1.20 $7,008

Availability in Fayetteville

In order to find the best deal, you need to know what types of units are available. Property managers may be willing to give concessions if they have many vacant units.

There are currently 203 2BR units on the market in Fayetteville. If you're looking to negotiate, this may be your best option.

Studio
1BR
2BR
3BR
4BR
3% 22% 38% 26% 12%
Available Units in Fayetteville
Studio 14
1BR 119
2BR 203
3BR 138
4BR 63
Location
Nearby College
FAQs
Is this property currently leasing units?
Yes, there is 1 unit available at this property.
How many units are move-in ready in the next 2 months?
This property has 1 unit available for move-in now.
What's the square footage of the available units?
It's 1,892 square feet.
Does this property allow cats or dogs?
This property allows tenants to keep cats and dogs.
How many bedrooms are in the available units?
There are 4 bedroom units available.
How many bathrooms are in the available units?
There are 3 bathroom units available.
What's the monthly rent at this property?
Brand‑new 4 Bed / 3 Bath Home With Modern Finishes has a 4 bedroom unit starting at $2,400.
Where is this property located?
This property is at 4560 W Triangle St in Fayetteville, AR. It's 4.3 miles west from the center of Fayetteville.
Call