Houses for Rent in Duluth, MN

31 - 33 of 33 Results
14
$1,300
Duluth, MN
1 BR | Available Now
Contact
House
1
$3,000
30 E College St Duluth, MN
6 BR | Jun. 1, 2026
Contact
House
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
24
$2,995
Two Harbors, MN
3 BR | Jun. 1, 2026
Contact
House
Dog Friendly
Cat Friendly
Dishwasher
31 - 33 of 33 Results
  1. Home
  2. Duluth
  3. Houses For Rent

How much does it cost to rent a house in Duluth?

houses
Bed Type Average Rent Range
1BR $1,350 $1,300 - $1,900
2BR $1,560 $1,500 - $1,800
3BR $2,150 $1,680 - $3,500
4+BR $2,290 $1,050 - $3,050
Duluth Houses For Rent vs. Duluth Average
Houses for Rent
Duluth Overall
$2,000
$1,475
$0
$650
$1,300
$1,950
$2,600
Average Rent